Scout Awards by Patrol

This page was published on Tuesday, August 1, 2017
Scout count is 48

This page is published periodically, typically monthly, so if
your award does not show up, please be patient and wait for the next publishing





Blue Phoenix Patrol
Joshua B.  
Justin B.  
Parker F.
Tenderfoot

Patrol Leader

Aviation

First Aid

Space Exploration

Arrow of Light
Joshua M.
2nd Class

Art

Aviation

Chemistry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Family Life

Forestry

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Mammal Study

Metalwork

Music

Reptile/Amphibian

Space Exploration

Sports

Weather

Welding
Nathan M.
1st Class

Chaplain Aide

Aviation

Geology

Horsemanship
Nathan M.
Scout

Aviation

Fishing

Leatherwork

Swimming

Weather
Dylan O.
1st Class

Archery

Cit In World

Engineering

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Horsemanship

Orienteering

Pioneering

Pottery

Programming

Sculpture

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Sea Base: Captain's Club
Alex R.
Tenderfoot

Bugler

Asst Patrol Ldr

Archaeology

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Geology

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Music

Reading

Swimming

Weather

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light
Derek R.
1st Class

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Cit In World

Emergency Prep

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Kayaking

Rifle Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Soil and Water

Swimming

Arrow of Light
Micah V.
Scout

Canoeing

Lifesaving

Space Exploration

Arrow of Light






Flaming Biscuits Patrol
Kai B.
Tenderfoot

Astronomy

Aviation

Basketry

Chess

First Aid

Leatherwork

Weather

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip
EJ B.
1st Class

Scribe

Canoeing

First Aid

Fishing

Leatherwork

Rifle Shooting

Swimming

Totin' Chip
Fletcher C.
Star

Patrol Leader

Canoeing

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Pottery

Sculpture

Swimming

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip
Jake E.
Life

Archery

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Camping

Chemistry

Cinematography

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Communication

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Genealogy

Orienteering

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Photography

Pioneering

Programming

Shotgun Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Arrow of Light

Scuba BSA
Sean F.
2nd Class

Archery

Aviation

Canoeing

Cit In World

Electronics

Nuclear Science

Small Boat Sailing

Weather
Matthew J.
Life

Archery

Auto Maintenance

Aviation

Camping

Chemistry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Computers

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Horsemanship

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Motorboating

Orienteering

Pioneering

Railroading

Robotics

Search and Rescue

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming

Arrow of Light
Justin M.
Life

Art

Auto Maintenance

Basketry

Camping

Chemistry

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Horsemanship

Orienteering

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Pioneering

Rifle Shooting

Wilderness Survival

Woodwork

Arrow of Light
Kieran P.
Tenderfoot

Archery

Aviation

Engineering

Leatherwork

Wood Carving
Brendan P.
Life

O/A Rep

Archaeology

Archery

Aviation

Camping

Canoeing

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Disability Aware

Emergency Prep

Engineering

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Fishing

Geology

Horsemanship

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Reading

Rifle Shooting

Scouting Heritage

Search and Rescue

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Sports

Swimming

Welding

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Den Chief Award

Firem'n Chit

Sea Base: Captain's Club

Totin' Chip
Garrett S.
1st Class

Quartermaster

Asst Patrol Ldr

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Game Design

Lifesaving

Metalwork

Reading

Sculpture

Swimming

Theater

Arrow of Light
John T.
Tenderfoot

Librarian

Aviation

Cit In World

First Aid

Lifesaving

Rifle Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Wood Carving






Leadership Patrol
Noah A.
Eagle

Junior Asst SM

Archery

Art

Aviation

Camping

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Cooking

Disability Aware

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fly Fishing

Forestry

Leatherwork

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Radio

Reptile/Amphibian

Rifle Shooting

Soil and Water

Swimming

Weather

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Duty to God

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

World Conservation
Jonathan B.
1st Class

Troop Guide

Aviation

Basketry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Disability Aware

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Game Design

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Salesmanship

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving
Josh C.
Star

Troop Guide

Aviation

Cit In World

Disability Aware

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Horsemanship

Reading

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Swimming

Weather

Mile Swim BSA
Connor G.
Eagle

Junior Asst SM

Archaeology

Archery

Auto Maintenance

Aviation

Basketry

Camping

Chemistry

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Cycling

Emergency Prep

Engineering

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Horsemanship

Kayaking

Motorboating

Nature

Nuclear Science

Orienteering

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Pioneering

Pottery

Programming

Radio

Reading

Rifle Shooting

Rowing

Scuba Diving

Sculpture

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Space Exploration

Swimming

Water Sports

Weather

Welding

Wood Carving

50-Miler Award

Arrow of Light

Northern Tier Duty To God

Northern Tier Geo Cacher

Northern Tier Lake Monitoring

Sea Base: Captain's Club
Jonathan G.
Life

Asst SPL

Archery

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Chess

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Disability Aware

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fly Fishing

Forestry

Geology

Kayaking

Pioneering

Rifle Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Soil and Water

Swimming

Welding

Arrow of Light

Mile Swim BSA

World Conservation
Ethan H.
Star

Troop Guide

Astronomy

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Cooking

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Forestry

Geology

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Space Exploration

Swimming

Welding
Thomas L.
Life

Senior Patrol Ldr

Archery

Aviation

Camping

Cit In World

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Family Life

First Aid

Fishing

Forestry

Gardening

Horsemanship

Insect Study

Kayaking

Reptile/Amphibian

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Swimming

Welding

Wilderness Survival

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip






Pedro Patrol
Roger D.
Life

Auto Maintenance

Aviation

Camping

Canoeing

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Computers

Cooking

Electricity

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fishing

Geocaching

Golf

Hiking

Journalism

Law

Metalwork

Motorboating

Music

Pathfinding

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Photography

Rifle Shooting

Search and Rescue

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming

Tracking

Veterinary Medicine

Weather

Wilderness Survival

50-Miler Award

Firem'n Chit

International Activity Award

Northern Tier Duty To God

Northern Tier Geo Cacher

Northern Tier Lake Monitoring

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Duty to God

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Polar Bear Camping

Polar Bear Camping

Totin' Chip
Dylan E.
Life

Instructor

Archery

Camping

Chemistry

Cit In World

Climbing

Cooking

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Horsemanship

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Metalwork

Orienteering

Pioneering

Rowing

Swimming

Welding

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Duty to God

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge
Jon K.
Life

Asst Patrol Ldr

Archery

Aviation

Camping

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Family Life

First Aid

Insect Study

Kayaking

Motorboating

Personal Fitness

Radio

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Swimming

Water Sports

Welding

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Kayaking BSA

Sea Base: Captain's Club

Totin' Chip
Ethan P.
1st Class

Instructor

Patrol Leader

Canoeing

Chess

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Reading

Swimming

Wood Carving
William S.
1st Class

Chemistry

First Aid

Fishing

Nuclear Science

Reading

Sculpture

Swimming






Pug Patrol
Dan A.  
Ian A.  
William C.  
Nathan L.  
Ben M.  
Connery P.  

Swimming






Yeti Patrol
David C.
Tenderfoot

Aviation

Cit In Nation

First Aid

Weather

Wood Carving
Patrick D.
Tenderfoot

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Game Design

Nuclear Science

Space Exploration

Swimming

Weather
Robert D.
Tenderfoot

Game Design
Olin F.
1st Class

Historian

Archery

Astronomy

Cit In Nation

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Fishing

Kayaking

Rifle Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Wood Carving
Yoshi L.

Asst Patrol Ldr

Aviation

Weather
William P.
Life

Patrol Leader

Archery

Art

Astronomy

Auto Maintenance

Aviation

Camping

Chemistry

Chess

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Composite Materials

Cooking

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Nuclear Science

Orienteering

Photography

Pioneering

Radio

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Welding

Arrow of Light
Justin R.
Star

Archaeology

Archery

Art

Astronomy

Aviation

Basketry

Chemistry

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Communication

Disability Aware

Dog Care

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Engineering

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fishing

Geology

Horsemanship

Indian Lore

Insect Study

Law

Music

Nuclear Science

Pets

Reading

Reptile/Amphibian

Shotgun Shooting

Soil and Water

Space Exploration

Swimming

Weather

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Recruiter

Totin' Chip

World Conservation
Paul R.
Tenderfoot

Aviation

Chemistry

Chess

Computers

First Aid

Fishing

Forestry

Game Design

Horsemanship

Indian Lore

Moviemaking

Pioneering

Weather

Wood Carving

Woodwork
Michael R.
1st Class

Basketry

First Aid

Horsemanship

Insect Study

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Pioneering

Radio

Swimming

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit