Scout Awards by Patrol

This page was published on Wednesday, October 10, 2018
Scout count is 42

This page is published periodically, typically monthly, so if
your award does not show up, please be patient and wait for the next publishing





Alien Phoenix Patrol
Dan A.
Scout

Patrol Leader

Cit In Nation

Space Exploration
Jonathan B.
Star

Outdoor Ethics Guide

Aviation

Basketry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Disability Aware

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Game Design

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Salesmanship

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving
Fletcher C.
Star

Canoeing

Cit In Nation

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Pottery

Sculpture

Swimming

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip
Robert D.
1st Class

Aviation

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

First Aid

Fishing

Game Design

Geology

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Rifle Shooting

Swimming
Parker F.
Tenderfoot

Archery

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Emergency Prep

First Aid

Space Exploration

Theater

Arrow of Light
Yoshi L.

Asst Patrol Ldr

Aviation

Canoeing

First Aid

Fishing

Geocaching

Weather
Nathan M.
1st Class

Quartermaster

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Climbing

First Aid

Geology

Horsemanship

Swimming

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado
John T.
2nd Class

Scribe

Archery

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

First Aid

Fly Fishing

Geology

Kayaking

Lifesaving

Public Speaking

Rifle Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Whitewater

Wood Carving






Flaming Arrow Patrol
Armani C.
Scout

Librarian

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Swimming

Theater
Jack D.
Scout

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Swimming

Theater

Firem'n Chit
Kyle J.
Scout

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Swimming

Theater

Firem'n Chit
Tyler M.  
Jacob M.
Scout

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Swimming

Theater

Firem'n Chit
Mason P.  






Leadership Patrol
Ethan H.
Life

Asst SPL

Astronomy

Aviation

Camping

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Forestry

Geology

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Personal Fitness

Rifle Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Welding

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado
Nathan H.

Troop Guide

Cit In Community

Communication

Emergency Prep

Geology

Indian Lore

Personal Fitness

Public Speaking

Search and Rescue
Brendan P.
Eagle

O/A Rep

Junior Asst SM

Archaeology

Archery

Aviation

Backpacking

Camping

Canoeing

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Cycling

Disability Aware

Emergency Prep

Engineering

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Fishing

Geology

Horsemanship

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Orienteering

Painting

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Plant Science

Radio

Reading

Rifle Shooting

Scouting Heritage

Search and Rescue

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Soil and Water

Sports

Swimming

Welding

Whitewater

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Den Chief Award

Firem'n Chit

Mile Swim BSA

NTier-Okpik Cold Weather Camp

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado

Sea Base: Captain's Club

Totin' Chip

Triple Crown Award

World Conservation
Justin R.
Life

Troop Guide

Bugler

Archaeology

Archery

Art

Astronomy

Aviation

Basketry

Chemistry

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Communication

Disability Aware

Dog Care

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Engineering

Environmental Sci

Family Life

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fishing

Geology

Horsemanship

Indian Lore

Insect Study

Law

Leatherwork

Medicine

Music

Nuclear Science

Personal Fitness

Pets

Pioneering

Pulp and Paper

Radio

Reading

Reptile/Amphibian

Shotgun Shooting

Soil and Water

Space Exploration

Swimming

Veterinary Medicine

Weather

Welding

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Recruiter

Totin' Chip

World Conservation
William S.
Star

Senior Patrol Ldr

Archaeology

Chemistry

Cit In Nation

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Fishing

Nuclear Science

Reading

Sculpture

Swimming

Theater
Garrett S.
Star

Troop Guide

Den Chief

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Chess

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Game Design

Lifesaving

Metalwork

Photography

Radio

Reading

Rifle Shooting

Sculpture

Swimming

Theater

Welding

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light






Pedro Patrol
Addison B.
Life

Archery

Camping

Canoeing

Chess

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Communication

Cooking

Electricity

Electronics

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Model Design

Motorboating

Personal Fitness

Programming

Robotics

Search and Rescue

Swimming

Whitewater

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Kayaking BSA

Totin' Chip
Olin F.
Star

Den Chief

Archery

Astronomy

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Fishing

Kayaking

Rifle Shooting

Space Exploration

Swimming

Wood Carving
Jonathan G.
Life

Instructor

Archery

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Camping

Chess

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Disability Aware

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fly Fishing

Forestry

Geology

Indian Lore

Kayaking

Lifesaving

Pioneering

Rifle Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Soil and Water

Swimming

Veterinary Medicine

Welding

Arrow of Light

Mile Swim BSA

NTier-Okpik Cold Weather Camp

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado

World Conservation
Jon K.
Life

Archery

Aviation

Camping

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Climbing

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Insect Study

Kayaking

Motorboating

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Radio

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Swimming

Water Sports

Welding

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Kayaking BSA

NTier-Okpik Cold Weather Camp

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado

Sea Base: Captain's Club

Totin' Chip

Triple Crown Award
Thomas L.
Life

Archery

Aviation

Camping

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Fishing

Forestry

Gardening

Horsemanship

Insect Study

Kayaking

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Pioneering

Reptile/Amphibian

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Snow Sports

Swimming

Welding

Wilderness Survival

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

NTier-Okpik Cold Weather Camp

Totin' Chip
Andrew M.
Life

Archery

Camping

Canoeing

Cit In Community

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Environmental Sci

Family Life

First Aid

Fish and Wildlife

Fishing

Geology

Indian Lore

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Mammal Study

Personal Fitness

Personal Management

Photography

Public Speaking

Rifle Shooting

Rowing

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming

Whitewater

Wilderness Survival

Cyber Chip

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip
Ethan P.
1st Class

Archery

Canoeing

Chess

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Fishing

Kayaking

Reading

Swimming

Whitewater

Wood Carving






Pelican Patrol
David C.
Tenderfoot

Aviation

Cit In Nation

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Weather

Wood Carving
Matthew C.
Life

Asst Patrol Ldr

Archaeology

Archery

Astronomy

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Cooking

Emergency Prep

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Orienteering

Rifle Shooting

Sustainability

Swimming

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light
Marcus E.  
Dylan F.
Star

Patrol Leader

Archery

Basketry

Camping

Environmental Sci

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Mammal Study

Motorboating

Painting

Pioneering

Reptile/Amphibian

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Swimming

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Totin' Chip
Sean F.
2nd Class

Archery

Aviation

Canoeing

Cit In World

Electronics

Nuclear Science

Small Boat Sailing

Weather

Firem'n Chit
Ben M.
Tenderfoot

Historian

Archery

First Aid

Geology

Swimming
Nathan M.
Tenderfoot

Aviation

Canoeing

Cit In Nation

First Aid

Fish and Wildlife

Fishing

Leatherwork

Mammal Study

Swimming

Weather

Firem'n Chit
Derek R.
Star

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Cit In World

Emergency Prep

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Kayaking

Rifle Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Soil and Water

Swimming

Arrow of Light

NTier-Okpik Cold Weather Camp






Spartan Patrol
William C.
Scout

First Aid

Pottery

Theater
Zachary C.
Life

Archery

Camping

Cit In World

Cooking

Environmental Sci

First Aid

Leatherwork

Lifesaving

Orienteering

Rifle Shooting

Shotgun Shooting

Small Boat Sailing

Swimming
Patrick D.
2nd Class

Patrol Leader

Aviation

Canoeing

Cit In Nation

Environmental Sci

Game Design

Leatherwork

Nuclear Science

Robotics

Space Exploration

Swimming

Theater

Weather

Welding

Whitewater
Nathan L.
Scout

Asst Patrol Ldr

Chaplain Aide

Canoeing

Fingerprinting

First Aid

Fishing

Geology

Shotgun Shooting

Swimming

Firem'n Chit
Joshua M.
2nd Class

Art

Aviation

Chemistry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Family Life

First Aid

Forestry

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Mammal Study

Metalwork

Music

Reptile/Amphibian

Space Exploration

Sports

Swimming

Weather

Welding
Alex R.
Tenderfoot

Instructor

Archaeology

Archery

Art

Aviation

Basketry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Coin Collecting

Environmental Sci

Geology

Indian Lore

Leatherwork

Music

Pottery

Pulp and Paper

Reading

Swimming

Weather

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light
Michael R.
1st Class

Archery

Basketry

Cit In Nation

Cit In World

Communication

First Aid

Horsemanship

Insect Study

Kayaking

Leatherwork

Pioneering

Public Speaking

Radio

Rifle Shooting

Swimming

Wilderness Survival

Wood Carving

Arrow of Light

Firem'n Chit

Philmont: Arrowhead

Philmont: Wilderness Pledge

Philmont:LaDocena Adventurado